Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deborah Ann Gibson

Age: 48, born 31 August 1970

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 10 comments
36 votes
My So Delicious Favorite Teenage Stars (24 items)
list by Dark Warrior
Published 2 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
34 votes
Beautiful Women (767 items)
list by compcua
Published 5 years, 8 months ago
31 votes
The Empire State (36 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
17 votes
Sexiest Women In Order I'd Like To (1001 items)
list by skibunny999
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Debbie Gibson Videos

Debbie Gibson - Lost In Your Eyes (Video)

18 Views

Added 8 months ago




Photos

6 votes
6 votes
4 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Is an American singer-songwriter, record producer, and actress. In 1988 she was pronounced the youngest artist to write, produce, and perform a #1 single on the Billboard Hot 100, with her song "Foolish Beat" and she remains the youngest female to write, record, and perform a #1 single.
Tags: Sexy (1), Singer (1), Born 1970 (1), Unlisted (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

Most popular
Most recent
1. Out Of The Blue (2013)
Rating:
7.6
11 own
Rating:
8
8 own
Rating:
5.8
5 own
Rating:
10
4 own
Rating:
7.5
4 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 6 days, 14 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week ago

Zippyjet posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zippyjet posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

Zippyjet voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Zippyjet rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
WendyLorene voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

usafsg rated this 9/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
compcua added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Beautiful Women (767 beauty items)
compcua added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Who's the best Odette ? (78 person items)
compcua posted 9 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Leo posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago
Leo posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago
Leo posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago
Leo posted a video 8 months, 1 week ago
dvirgueza voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

sh56 voted for 2 images 11 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 1 year ago
Ricky HBK Romani posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago

Ricky HBK Romani voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

Agent Kermit D. Fonz voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

Milena added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Leo added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
EatMorePez posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago
Dj Levels rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
justyouandme rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 1 year, 7 months ago
redraider voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

redraider rated this 6/10 1 year, 11 months ago
mirinbuddy added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago

« Prev12 Next »