Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Deanne Berry

Age: 38, born 17 July 1980

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"


Photos

4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Deanne Berry is a dancer best known for her appearance in the music video "Call on Me" by Eric Prydz. She also choreographed dancing in the Ministry of Sound videos "Pump it up", "The Ultimate Dance Workout", and "Burn it. Lose it". She released her own workout video called "Work it Out" in 2008.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
7.5
165 Watched




Movies

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Henny voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

Christian Vincent voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Christian Vincent rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
coolrunnings voted for 6 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired posted a image 4 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

shotswerefired rated this 7/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Killick rated this 8/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
looksharp voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

jano56 added this to Rated list 2 years, 4 months ago
Tetley added this to list 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 2 years, 5 months ago
goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago