Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daz Crawford

Stats

Birth Name: Daren Vinson Crawford

Age: 53, born 12 November 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 5"


Photos


My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Blade II (2002)
Rating:
6.2
2116 Watched
Rating:
6
1611 Watched
Rating:
6
1611 Watched
4. Caffeine (2007)
Rating:
5.7
44 Watched
Rating:
3.2
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NCIS
Rating:
7.5
920 Watched
Rating:
7.3
391 Watched
3. Covert Affairs (2010)
Rating:
7.2
150 Watched
4. Attila (2001)
Rating:
7.1
56 Watched
Rating:
6.1
63 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 7 images [View All] 5 years, 4 months ago