Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Breanna Lyn Hall

Age: 28, born 1 July 1990

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 5"


Photos

4 votes
2 votes
1 vote

Dayna Vendetta [ born: Breanna Lyn Hall on July 1, 1990 in Orange County, California] is an adult film actress. Vendetta first began performing in hardcore fare at age twenty in late 2010. Among the notable companies and adult websites that Dayna worked for are Brazzers, BangBros, Dogfart, Kink.com, PayOnes, PornPros, Glory Hole, Blacks on Blondes, Reality Kings, Lethal Hardcore, Elegant Angel, Digital Playground, and Immoral Productions. She has since retired from the adult entertainment industry.
Tags: Born 1990 (3), Female (2), American (2), Blonde (2), Makes The L!st (1), Born In July (1), July 1 (1), Huge Boobs (1), Sexy (1), Porn Star (1), Curvy (1), Big Boobs (1), Big Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
124 rated this 7/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
charmeloveur rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago