Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Grace Martine Tandon

Age: 20, born 24 October 1998

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

12 votes
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (222 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 11 months ago
10 votes
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 5 months ago
7 votes
American Music Awards 2016 (70 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 8 months ago
6 votes
Celebrities with the sexiest toes (249 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
3 votes
20's younger than me whos toes I'd suck (464 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

View all Daya lists

Daya Videos

Daya - Hide Away (Official Video)

12 Views

Added 3 years ago



View all Daya videos

Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

View all Daya pictures
Description: Real name Grace Tandon, she is multi-instrumentalist in addition to singer-songwriter who released a self-titled debut in September of 2015, featuring the single "Hide Away." She is of Indian, German, and Irish descent and was born to parents Christine and Hans. She has four sisters. She started playing the piano when she was three years old and transitioned to jazz piano at eleven. She had also learned to play the guitar, ukulele, saxophone and flute, and would enroll at the Accelerando Music Conservatory, Pittsburgh. She made her first television appearance ever performing "Hide Away" on The Today ... (more)
Tags: Teen (2), American (2), Singer (2), Brunette (1), Pop Star (1), Gorgeous (1), Pop (1), Brown Eyes (1), Born 1998 (1), Songwriter (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.4
98 Watched
Rating:
7
34 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched




Music

Rating:
9
0 want this
2. Daya (2015)
0 want this





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

darkberry posted a image 2 months ago

olekk rated this 2/10 2 months, 1 week ago
cekadidas rated this 10/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
DuckNation posted 4 images 4 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 7 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 10 months, 4 weeks ago

qari rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Kandi voted for 5 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

perod posted 3 images 1 year, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 year, 7 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Smiler1 posted 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 8 images [View All] 1 year, 8 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 5 months ago
Grammy Awards 2017 (68 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 5 months ago

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Smiler1 voted for an image 2 years, 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 6 months ago
Sexy Scorpio celebrities (222 person items)
Hssine posted 3 images 2 years, 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 9 images [View All] 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 2 years, 7 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

961tay added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Models born after 1989 (0 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
American Music Awards 2016 (70 person items)
DuckNation posted a image 2 years, 8 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago


« Prev12 Next »