Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Davina Lucy Pascale McCall

Age: 51, born 16 October 1967

Born and residing in: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

146 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1617 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 9 comments
100 votes
Celebrity Drug Confessions (29 items)
list by Coby
Published 7 years, 8 months ago 6 comments
93 votes
Moist (74 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 8 comments
56 votes
Mama mia...Mature women I adore (242 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
BAFTA Television Awards 2014 (53 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 4 years, 5 months ago

Davina McCall Videos



Photos

11 votes
9 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Tags: British (2), Female (2), Brunette (2), Television Presenter (1), TV Personality (1), Butt (1), Booty (1), TV Presenter (1), Ass (1), Tv Host (1), Born 1967 (1), Born In 1967 (1), Dead Set (1), White (1), Reality (1), Big Brother (1), Cougar (1), Television Personality (1), Nice Ass (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
1720 Watched
Rating:
7.2
145 Watched
Rating:
7.5
165 Watched
Rating:
4
60 Watched
Rating:
7.7
54 Watched




Music

Rating:
7.3
2 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

dvirgueza voted for an image 6 months ago

Hssine posted 4 images 6 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Dave voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Eisenwolf voted for an image 1 year ago

Ricky posted a image 1 year ago

cinephile96 voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

wc85 posted 26 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

wc85 posted 4 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

cuirglovedteen posted a image 1 year, 10 months ago

Hssine posted 5 images [View All] 2 years ago

A.Lozano added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Dames (727 person items)
Rylvan voted for 3 images 2 years, 3 months ago

Rylvan posted a video 2 years, 3 months ago
SomeBloke voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Zeke21 voted for 68 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Hssine posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

MUZE voted for an image 2 years, 5 months ago

morenete posted a image 2 years, 6 months ago

Dave voted for 2 images 2 years, 7 months ago

Eisenwolf posted 1064 images [View All] 2 years, 8 months ago