Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Zepeda Quintero

Age: 45, born 19 September 1973

Country of origin: Mexico

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Lina Radwan


Lists

160 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1521 items)
list by matt
Published 6 years, 1 month ago 12 comments
1 votes
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 items)
list by actoresfans
Published 1 year, 8 months ago

David Zepeda Videos

David Zepeda

22 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

David Zepeda (born David Zepeda Quintero on September 19, 1973) is a Mexican actor, model and singer, born in Nogales, Sonora, México.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
2985 Watched
2. ER
Rating:
6.7
1602 Watched
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
7.6
458 Watched
Rating:
8.2
19 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.1
689 Watched
2. Desnudos (2004)
Rating:
4
1 Watched
3. Two of a Kind (2008)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

actoresfans added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Mr. Latin Actor World 2017 (50 person items)