Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Strickland

Stats

Birth Name: David Gordon Strickland, Jr.

Born: 14 October 1969 Died: 22 March 1999

Country of origin: United States


Lists

42 votes
Rest in Peace (371 items)
list by ercer
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
Mental Illness among Celebrities (111 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
867 Watched
Rating:
6.2
567 Watched
Rating:
5.8
295 Watched
Rating:
4.7
145 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
503 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
2 Watched
4. Delivered (1999)
Rating:
7
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen