Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Robinson

Stats

Birth Name: David Maurice Robinson

Age: 54, born 6 August 1965

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 7' 0"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Valerie Hoggatt


Lists

46 votes
Festival de Cannes - The Jury (652 items)
list by Kankku
Published 8 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
7 votes
Sports...Nba...Basketball players (102 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 2 years ago
6 votes
Create A starting 5 team (Poll) (37 items)
list by Georgini
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 5 comments
4 votes
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 3 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
2016 UFKL Celebrity All-Star Game (32 items)
list by Guardian Angels
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
66 Watched
Rating:
7.4
40 Watched
Rating:
5.8
41 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.5
193 Watched
2. Forget Paris (1995)
Rating:
6
87 Watched
3. The Dream Team (2012)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3 Watched
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Georgini added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Dj Levels added this to a list 2 years ago
Dj Levels rated this 6/10 2 years ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Fave all time NBA players to play for one team (5 person items)

"14 seasons with San Antonio Spurs"