Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Owe

Age: 41, born 2 December 1977

Country of origin: Denmark


Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Danish (1), Denmark (1), Actor (1), Blonde (1), Beard (1), Born 1977 (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1
1 Watched
2. Familien Jul (2014)
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen