Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Michael Koechner

Age: 60, born 24 August 1962

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Leigh Koechner


Lists

20 votes
Live From New York... (128 items)
list by NMartucci
Published 12 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
18 votes
Favorite Celebrities (Dead or Alive) (764 items)
list by cekadidas
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 1 comment
14 votes
The Frat Pack (11 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 14 years, 1 month ago 6 comments
10 votes
My favourite Actresses/Actors (263 items)
list by Kalervo
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
10 votes
Guys I Would Like To Share a Blunt With (16 items)
list by Superman
Published 9 years, 7 months ago 3 comments

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Age: 50 years old Birthday: August 24, 1962 Height: 6' 2 ยฝ" Full Name / Real Name: David Michael Koechner Birthplace: Tipton, MO Current Residence: Los Angeles, CA Wife: Leigh Koechner (6/27/1998, 4 children) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
3752 Watched
Rating:
6.1
2864 Watched
Rating:
7.1
1828 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2072 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1602 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.6
2325 Watched
2. American Dad! (2005)
Rating:
6.1
1815 Watched
3. Bones (2005)
Rating:
7.4
1681 Watched
Rating:
6.3
1391 Watched
5. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1256 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
6.6
9 Watched




Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 6 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 2 years, 5 months ago

cyrax36 added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)
cekadidas added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
SA-512 posted 13 images [View All] 4 years, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 6 years, 7 months ago