Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Keith

Age: 70, born 8 May 1954

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nancy Clark


Lists

33 votes
look alikes (15 items)
list by Hobbit
Published 13 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
3 votes
American History X (1978) (9 items)
list by darthjoker12
Published 6 years, 4 months ago
2 votes
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1982 (9 items)
list by Totoro
Published 2 years, 3 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1954 (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
1773 Watched
Rating:
7.5
1151 Watched
3. NCIS
Rating:
7.6
936 Watched
Rating:
6.9
706 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Daredevil (2003)
Rating:
5.1
2734 Watched
2. Men of Honor (2000)
Rating:
6.6
806 Watched
Rating:
6.2
713 Watched
Rating:
5.8
567 Watched
5. U-571 (2000)
Rating:
6.1
480 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Curse (1988)
Rating:
5.7
22 Watched
Rating:
5.7
3 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted 18 images [View All] 2 years ago

SA-512 posted 12 images [View All] 2 years ago

Totoro added this to a list 2 years, 3 months ago
SCREEN WORLD'S Promising Actors of 1982 (9 person items)

" David Keith Starred in: An Officer and a Gentleman (1982, Taylor Hackford) "


darthjoker12 added this to a list 6 years, 4 months ago
American History X (1978) (9 movies items)

"Seth Ryan!"