Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Jensen

Age: 69, born 23 September 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

49 votes
โ— We pints โ— (141 items)
list by Kaa
Published 11 years, 1 month ago 4 comments
38 votes
The WOW Factor (619 items)
list by bunny
Published 11 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 items)
list by Queen of Horror
Published 3 years ago

Photos


Tags: Male (1), Actor (1), Co-star (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ocean's Eleven (2001)
Rating:
7.2
5101 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3994 Watched
3. The Mist (2007)
Rating:
6.7
1852 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1744 Watched
5. Looper (2012)
Rating:
7.1
1532 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. True Detective (2014)
Rating:
8.5
812 Watched
2. The Riches (2007)
Rating:
6.4
119 Watched
3. Salem (2014)
Rating:
7.3
92 Watched
4. Profiler (1996)
Rating:
6.8
123 Watched
Rating:
7.6
67 Watched




Update feed

Queen of Horror added this to a list 3 years ago
Victims of Michael Myers! (100 person items)

" Male AttendantHalloween 4: The Return Of Michael MyersCOD: Thumb driven into forehead."