Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David James Elliott

Stats

Birth Name: David William Smith

Age: 58, born 21 September 1960

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Nanci Chambers


Lists

152 votes
A Change of Names (77 items)
list by tartan_skirt
Published 10 years, 3 months ago 24 comments
137 votes
DC Universe Cast - Superheroes (312 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 34 comments
41 votes
Actors who played real actors (56 items)
list by A.M.A
Published 3 years, 9 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
Beautiful Men and boys. (420 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
6 votes
Critics' Choice Movie/TV Awards 2016 (104 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years, 10 months ago

Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
2316 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1378 Watched
Rating:
8.1
845 Watched
Rating:
6.3
572 Watched
Rating:
7.1
405 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
7.1
170 Watched
4. Clockwatchers (1997)
Rating:
6.8
23 Watched
Rating:
5.3
17 Watched




TV directed by

1. JAG
Rating:
5.8
298 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen