Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Hallyday

Stats

Birth Name: David Michael Benjamin Smet

Age: 52, born 14 August 1966

Country of origin: France

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Alexandra Pastor


Lists

60 votes
Famous Armenians worldwide (131 items)
list by lili
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Photos


Description: He is of Armenian-Bulgarian and Hungarian heritage. Son of French rock musician Johnny Hallyday and French singer Sylvie Vartan. Cousin of actor Michael Vartan. ... (more)
Tags: Armenian (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
71 Watched
Rating:
7.7
56 Watched
Rating:
7.1
25 Watched
Rating:
4.5
8 Watched
Rating:
6.3
3 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.2
633 Watched
2. Dead Tired (1994)
Rating:
6.7
13 Watched
4. He's My Girl (1987)
0 want to see
5. Seth (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen