Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Michael Gregory

Age: 53, born 24 August 1970

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 5"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Beth Wilkinson


Lists

7 votes
Hot Men around the World (168 items)
list by meteor
Published 10 years, 2 months ago
1 votes
Hottest guys in daytime (16 items)
list by BreBre
Published 13 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

David Gregory Videos

http:s//youtube.com/devicesupport

91 Views

Added 9 years ago




Photos


David Michael Gregory (born August 24, 1970) is an American television journalist and the former moderator of NBC News' Sunday morning talk show Meet the Press. Gregory has served as a CNN political analyst since 2016.
Tags: American (1), Actor (1), Journalist (1), Brown Hair (1), Born 1985 (1), Lean (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. The Daily Show (1996)
Rating:
7.6
1141 Watched
Rating:
7.6
1014 Watched
3. House of Cards (2013)
Rating:
8.2
580 Watched
Rating:
7.6
726 Watched
Rating:
7.5
671 Watched




Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 5 years, 10 months ago

tobsx90 posted a comment 7 years, 3 months ago

“the page for the Hunky Actor David A. Gregory ;P is here: http://www.listal.com/david-a.-gregory (with all the links at the TV Shows where he's appeared)”

tobsx90 posted a image 7 years, 3 months ago