Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Alan Gest

Born: 11 May 1953 Died: 12 April 2016

Country of origin: United States


Lists

146 votes
Ugliest Celebrities (now with your suggestions) (16 items)
list by Aira
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 75 comments
93 votes
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 3 months, 2 weeks ago 10 comments
30 votes
In Memoriam 2016 (177 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
26 votes
Men Who Have Gone Too Far Under The Knife (14 items)
list by blankend
Published 11 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
18 votes
Spartan Kick! (20 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 15 years, 6 months ago 5 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 2016 (2), Born 1953 (2), Distasteful (1), Formidable (1), Fearsome (1), Revolting (1), Horrid (1), Grisly (1), Ghastly (1), Frightful (1), Fearful (1), Dread (1), Bromidic (1), Direful (1), Dire (1), Hideous (1), Tame (1), Unexciting (1), Vapid (1), Nothing (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
329 Watched
Rating:
6.8
275 Watched
Rating:
7.6
172 Watched
Rating:
7.1
107 Watched
Rating:
7.3
91 Watched




TV written by




Movies

Rating:
7
4 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Gone, but not forgotten (1852 person items)
Agent Kermit D. Fonz posted a image 7 years, 5 months ago

SwtChaos added this to a list 7 years, 5 months ago
In Memoriam 2016 (177 person items)

"Sunset: April 12, 2016 (Age: 62) Cause of death: Stroke Claim to fame: Comedian/Producer"