Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Gardner

Stats

Birth Name: David Emmett Gardner

Age: 94, born 4 May 1928

Country of origin: Canada


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Monk (2002)
Rating:
7.1
1257 Watched
2. Due South (1994)
Rating:
6.6
141 Watched
Rating:
7.1
97 Watched
4. Mutant X (2001)
Rating:
5.8
104 Watched
Rating:
5.6
62 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
403 Watched
2. Defendor (2010)
Rating:
6.7
262 Watched
3. Prom Night (1980)
Rating:
5.7
227 Watched
4. Murder at 1600 (1997)
Rating:
5.9
214 Watched
5. Equus (1977)
Rating:
7.4
103 want to see




Books




TV directed by

1. Playdate (1961)
Rating:
10
1 Watched