Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David James Gandy

Age: 44, born 19 February 1980

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Currently Residing In: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Stephanie Mendoros


Lists

143 votes
I Want... (14 items)
list by Sarah Raquel
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 34 comments
121 votes
Perfect models (30 items)
list by walsh
Published 13 years, 12 months ago 20 comments
100 votes
Hello, hello, baby, you called... (102 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
78 votes
It tastes so good (86 items)
list by Your Dream
Published 12 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
76 votes
your smile is killing me; (27 items)
list by walsh
Published 13 years, 1 month ago 4 comments

David Gandy Videos

David Gandy - it's lust, it's torturous HD 1080p

972 Views, 3 votes

Added 13 years ago


David Gandy "The Tribute"

489 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

12 votes
12 votes
11 votes
7 votes
7 votes

David James Gandy (born 19 February 1980) is an English male fashion model who began his career after winning a televised model-search competition. For several years, Gandy was the lead male model for Italian designers Dolce & Gabbana, who featured him in their advertising campaigns and fashion shows. Gandy has two children with his partner, barrister Stephanie Mendoros.
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.8
281 Watched
Rating:
7.3
116 Watched
Rating:
4.5
73 Watched
4. This Morning (1988)
Rating:
7.8
68 Watched
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched




Update feed

Arizona posted 28 images [View All] 3 months ago

L90 added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Greek Mythology (310 person items)

"Erosโ€ข God of love, lust and sex.โ€ข Primordial god or the son of Aphrodite and Ares.โ€ข Member of the Erotes.โ€ข His symbols include bow and arrows. "


Emi posted a image 5 months ago

jessiejane 5 months ago
xhu 5 months, 2 weeks ago
loganjj 6 months ago
emilyhickman 6 months, 2 weeks ago
ohhhpints 6 months, 3 weeks ago
sharingcaring posted 2 images 6 months, 4 weeks ago

pebbles21 7 months ago
angel22 7 months, 1 week ago
dailynail 7 months, 2 weeks ago
amyleigh 7 months, 3 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 7 months, 4 weeks ago
drumms 8 months ago
alenalena 8 months, 1 week ago
londonbible 8 months, 2 weeks ago
elliesmall11 8 months, 2 weeks ago
bengee 9 months, 3 weeks ago
acc80s 9 months, 3 weeks ago
nion 10 months, 3 weeks ago
masterbino 1 year ago
elliesmall 1 year ago
mrhola 1 year, 1 month ago
shamsham 1 year, 1 month ago
igoeome 1 year, 1 month ago
jane111 1 year, 1 month ago
Arizona posted 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

hannahbandz 1 year, 1 month ago
chicchic 1 year, 1 month ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 2 months ago
lolli 1 year, 2 months ago
abbieone 1 year, 2 months ago
mahhie101 1 year, 2 months ago
doubled 1 year, 2 months ago
ashalol 1 year, 2 months ago
asssslover 1 year, 2 months ago
fabswingers 1 year, 3 months ago
drainthemain 1 year, 3 months ago
jimmi 1 year, 4 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »