Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Ferrer Ern

Age: 39, born 2 April 1982

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

30 votes
Favorite Tennis Players (21 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 8 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
11 votes
ATP Best Players 2016 (WORLD NUMBER ONE CHANGED!) (28 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 4 years, 10 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
ATP Top Tennis Players 2015 (30 items)
list by CitizenErased
Published 5 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
2 votes
Favourite Tennis Players (14 items)
list by Rachel
Published 10 years ago
1 votes
Best Athletes (24 items)
list by MA7AMAD
Published 3 years, 7 months ago

DAVID FERRER Videos

Ferrer Chooses Either Or On Sponsor Visit

14 Views

Added 5 years ago


Fire Burns Bright For Ferrer

13 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Spanish (2), Tennis (2), Tennis Player (2), Spain (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched
Rating:
7
4 Watched
Rating:
9.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

borendrl voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

iplag voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

erasa voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

simmerinbreeze rated this 8/10 1 year, 3 months ago
alexander1978 rated this 8/10 3 years, 2 months ago
MA7AMAD added this to a list 3 years, 7 months ago
Best Athletes (24 person items)
CitizenErased added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
ATP Best Players 2017 (29 person items)
CitizenErased added this to a list 4 years, 10 months ago
Arizona posted 4 images 4 years, 11 months ago

AVCK added this to a list 5 years, 2 months ago
hot tennis men (20 person items)