Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Anthony Faustino

Age: 45, born 3 March 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

106 votes
child actors then and now (249 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 7 comments
97 votes
X-Files guest stars (47 items)
list by BadSmile
Published 10 years, 1 month ago 28 comments
6 votes
Robot Chicken Guest Stars (181 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 7 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2358 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1666 Watched
Rating:
6
1757 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1653 Watched
Rating:
6.5
1334 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.4
299 Watched
Rating:
5.7
127 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
Rating:
7.6
28 Watched
Rating:
4.4
17 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
8
3 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
8
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

A.M.A posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

onclelapin posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago

Errin N Davenport voted for an image 3 years, 2 months ago