Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Doyle

Stats

Birth Name: David Fitzgerald Doyle

Born: 1 December 1929 Died: 26 February 1997

Country of origin: United States


Lists

5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died 1997 (2), Born 1929 (2), American (1), Actor (1), Charlie's Angels (1), Rugrats (1), Died Aged 67 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1636 Watched
Rating:
6.7
627 Watched
Rating:
6.2
426 Watched
Rating:
6.8
437 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.6
167 Watched
2. Coogan's Bluff (1968)
Rating:
6.5
133 Watched
Rating:
6.5
95 Watched
Rating:
7.5
37 Watched
Rating:
6.2
16 want to see




TV directed by

Rating:
6.3
254 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen