Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David Desrosiers

Stats

Birth Name: David Philippe Desrosiers

Age: 38, born 29 August 1980

Country of origin: Canada


Lists

6 votes
You rock my world! (47 items)
list by NivyWLMuse
Published 5 years, 10 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1980 (230 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

Photos


Tags: Musician (1), Born In 1980 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
4.8
564 Watched
Rating:
6.8
7 Watched
Rating:
5
8 want to see
Rating:
7.8
8 Watched




TV

Rating:
6.3
231 Watched
Rating:
4.3
8 Watched




Movies written by

Rating:
7.8
8 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen