Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Stephen Caruso

Age: 68, born 7 January 1956

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

58 votes
Ginger Men (33 items)
list by Noora
Published 15 years ago 24 comments
56 votes
Male Actors Piñata (362 items)
list by milica
Published 11 years ago 4 comments
33 votes
Faces of the 90's: Men (23 items)
list by Joseph Grey
Published 12 years ago 3 comments
25 votes
Mejo ♥♫'s 30 TV Characters (30 items)
list by Mejo ♥♫
Published 12 years ago 8 comments
9 votes
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: Actor (11), American (3), Male (3), Born 1956 (3), Capricorn (1), Forest Hills New York USA (1), January 7 (1), Born In January (1), Born In New York (1), Born In 1956 (1), Ameican (1), Ginger (1), Talentless (1), Csi (1), Charming (1), Redhead (1), Joke (1), White (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
2544 Watched
Rating:
6.4
1769 Watched
3. CSI: NY (2004)
Rating:
6.7
1415 Watched
Rating:
6
387 Watched
Rating:
5.7
279 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Twins (1988)
Rating:
5.3
1899 Watched
Rating:
7.2
1545 Watched
3. Session 9 (2001)
Rating:
6.5
484 Watched
Rating:
5.5
517 Watched
Rating:
6.6
412 Watched




Update feed

Agent Kermit D. Fonz added this to a list 2 weeks ago
Celebrity Recluses (160 person items)
Leo added this to a list 3 years ago
How Did This Get Made All-Stars (255 person items)

"Hudson Hawk Jade"


Darthmasco added this to a list 3 years, 4 months ago
Capricorn (334 person items)
Magdalena added this to a list 4 years, 5 months ago
Actors (older) (815 person items)
Leo added this to a list 5 years, 10 months ago
milica added this to a list 6 years, 5 months ago
Male Actors Piñata (362 person items)

" Mike, Mad Dog and Glory "


Brian G added this to a list 7 years, 6 months ago