Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Carreira

Age: 28, born 30 July 1991

Country of origin:

Currently Residing In: Portugal

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

38 votes
born in year 1991 (319 items)
list by evvie
Published 6 years, 3 months ago
21 votes
Portuguese Boys Rock!!! (15 items)
list by ?Klaudette?
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
5 votes
Cool Men and Women (92 items)
list by FreeSpirited
Published 4 years, 11 months ago
5 votes
For Me, the Sexy Male with "model"-Tag (263 items)
list by diablo235
Published 4 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Portuguese Celebrities (460 items)
list by lcosta90
Published 8 months ago

David Carreira Videos

David Carreira - Pré-Video

135 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
1 vote
1 vote

Description: David Carreira was born in Dourdan - France July 30, 1991, within a Portuguese family, very united and persevering. In 2001 the family returned to their home country, and David is in Portugal who creates all its roots , friends, school, and gives rein to his passion for football, joining the youth ranks at Sporting Clube de Portugal. When everything seemed to go well in a championship game the worst happens, a right knee injury away from David and soon after starting the final game. It is during recovery that the young man, who until then concealed his taste for music and acting, is loose and makes known to family and close frie ... (more)
Tags: Amazing (2), Fabulous (2), Adorable (2), Marvelous (2), Wonderful (2), Love Him (2), Attractive (2), Hot (2), Sexy (2), Cute (2), Pretty (2), Gorgeous (2), Magnificent (2), Sweet (2), Grand (2), Remarkable (2), Excellent (2), Charming (2), Splendid (2), Spectacular (2)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
4 Watched
Rating:
3.5
3 Watched
Rating:
6
3 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched
Rating:
6
2 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 8 months ago
Portuguese Celebrities (460 person items)