Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Hoyt Canary

Born: 25 August 1938 Died: 16 November 2015

Country of origin: United States

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Maureen Maloney


Lists

10 votes
In Memoriam 2015 (166 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
Who's Your Daddy?: Soap Opera Super Dads (18 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 items)
list by Brian G
Published 8 months, 4 weeks ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (1), Born 1938 (1), Died 2015 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
531 Watched
Rating:
7.1
603 Watched
Rating:
5.1
448 Watched
Rating:
5.4
292 Watched
Rating:
6.5
171 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
100 Watched
Rating:
5.7
62 Watched
Rating:
6.9
37 Watched
Rating:
7.5
13 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Brian G added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Famous Bonanza Guest Stars (307 person items)
Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago

SA-512 posted 2 images 2 years, 6 months ago