Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Blue

Age: 37, born 17 January 1982

Country of origin: United States


Lists

111 votes
The most complete NOH8 list... (575 items)
list by Flá
Published 7 years, 7 months ago 10 comments
20 votes
Played Gay (165 items)
list by Ian
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 4 comments
6 votes
born in year 1982 (305 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years ago
4 votes
Favorite Stargate Characters (26 items)
list by Holly Hazard
Published 8 years, 7 months ago
2 votes
My name is Logan (62 items)
list by BAMF
Published 5 years, 9 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Born In 1982 (1), Played Gay (1), Played Lgbt (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
3075 Watched
Rating:
7.3
1282 Watched
Rating:
6.2
1246 Watched
Rating:
7.6
717 Watched
Rating:
5.8
506 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.1
69 Watched
Rating:
2
2 want to see
Rating:
8
3 Watched
Rating:
2
1 Watched
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen