Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Lavell William Crump

Age: 44, born 11 April 1974

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

16 votes
People...Black Excellence Tribute (162 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
8 votes
Music...Hiphop/Rapper Artists (267 items)
list by Dj Levels
Published 1 year, 4 months ago

David Banner Videos

David Banner - Get Like Me ft. Chris Brown, Young Joc

28 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


David Banner - Cadillac On 22's

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Tags: The Butler (1), Actor (1), Rapper (1), Actually A Good Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
1244 Watched
Rating:
6.3
230 Watched
Rating:
5
67 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
Rating:
6
1 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
656 Watched
Rating:
7
355 Watched
Rating:
6.3
276 Watched
Rating:
5.3
198 Watched
5. Flight 7500 (2014)
Rating:
4.8
66 Watched




Music

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Dj Levels added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
william maxey 83 added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago