Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

David A. Gregory

Stats

Birth Name: David Andrew Gregory

Age: 38, born 19 August 1985

Country of origin: United States

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Description: Born and raised in Fairbanks, Alaska, David received his first on-screen role in the summer of 2008 in a series of commercials for "Airborne" where he starred as Sebastian, a Fabio-esque romance novel hero. In 2009, he was personally chosen by James L. Brooks to appear in the director's next outing "How Do You Know". Though most of his scenes ended up on the cutting room floor, David makes his big-screen debut in the picture. A two-week stint on ABC's "One Life to Live" became two and half years as David was offered a contract on the popular daytime soap. He was a member of the show's final te ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Model (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Male Model (1), Hunk (1), Born In 1985 (1), Male Actor (1), I Would Do Him (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
379 Watched
Rating:
10
8 want to see
1 want to see
Rating:
5
1 Watched
1 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Gossip Girl (2007)
Rating:
7
1596 Watched
2. Law & Order (1990)
Rating:
7.2
646 Watched
3. Elementary (2012)
Rating:
7.6
350 Watched
Rating:
5.9
288 Watched
Rating:
7.2
153 Watched




Update feed

echo 6 years, 6 months ago
angy91 7 years ago
tobsx90 7 years, 5 months ago
tobsx90 posted 17 images [View All] 7 years, 5 months ago