Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Legeno

Born: 12 October 1963 Died: 3 July 2014

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

80 votes
Wizards & Witches (Harry Potter's World) (56 items)
list by fabrizius
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 7 comments
70 votes
Harry Potter and the Last Airbender (79 items)
list by Seaworth
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 15 comments
62 votes
World of Harry Potter (74 items)
list by jay-jay
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 12 comments
43 votes
Top 50 (Best) Harry Potter characters (50 items)
list by judmac1
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 13 comments
8 votes
Important Characters of Harry Potter (spoilers) (40 items)
list by Lexie
Published 10 years, 8 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: British (1), English (1), Harry Potter (1), Male (1), Actor (1), Deceased (1), Born 1963 (1), Died 2014 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Batman Begins (2005)
Rating:
7.5
6907 Watched
Rating:
7.1
3940 Watched
Rating:
7.4
3370 Watched
Rating:
7.7
3217 Watched
5. Snatch (2000)
Rating:
7.9
3125 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Spooks (2002)
Rating:
8
129 Watched
2. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
5.4
130 Watched
3. Ripper Street (2012)
Rating:
7.8
71 Watched
Rating:
7.8
61 Watched
5. The Bill (1984)
Rating:
6.1
66 Watched




Update feed

cyrax36 added this to a list 4 months ago
Top Grossing Actors (500 person items)