Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Scott Foley

Age: 59, born 4 January 1963

Born and residing in: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

60 votes
Imaginary Boyfriends (49 items)
list by cal331
Published 11 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
17 votes
Favorite TV Characters (37 items)
list by 4crazyweldermen
Published 11 years, 9 months ago 6 comments
12 votes
Guests in How I Met Your Mother (128 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
11 votes
Funny People (152 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
11 votes
Celebrity Ghost Stories participants (321 items)
list by Leo
Published 9 years, 10 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Scrubs (2001)
Rating:
7.5
3087 Watched
Rating:
7.8
2867 Watched
Rating:
6.6
2276 Watched
4. Will & Grace (1998)
Rating:
6.5
1783 Watched
Rating:
7.4
1079 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Toy Story 2 (1999)
Rating:
7.3
5113 Watched
2. A Bug's Life (1998)
Rating:
6.6
4410 Watched
3. Cars (2006)
Rating:
6.4
3343 Watched
Rating:
7.1
2221 Watched
Rating:
6.9
1304 Watched




TV directed by

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. NewsRadio (1995)
Rating:
7.1
236 Watched
Rating:
7.2
197 Watched
Rating:
5
1 Watched




TV written by

Rating:
7.2
197 Watched
Rating:
7.8
4 want to see




Movies written by

Rating:
6.7
28 Watched
Rating:
10
2 Watched




Movies directed by

Rating:
10
2 Watched




Update feed

rose77 added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago