Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dave Fennoy

Stats

Birth Name: David Henderson Fennoy II

Age: 70, born 20 January 1952

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 0"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

28 votes
Amazing Voice Actors/Actresses (37 items)
list by SwornShadow
Published 10 years ago 6 comments
3 votes
Voice Artists (156 items)
list by ElHombreMachado3G4
Published 7 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Archer Voice Actors (61 items)
list by Emmabell
Published 8 years ago 1 comment
1 votes
Voice-Actors (30 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 items)
list by voiceactors
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment

Photos


My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
970 Watched
2. Kim Possible (2002)
Rating:
5.9
795 Watched
Rating:
6.9
747 Watched
4. Darkwing Duck (1991)
Rating:
6.7
638 Watched
Rating:
6.4
643 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.5
76 Watched
Rating:
5.8
45 Watched
3. King's Ransom (2005)
Rating:
4.5
29 Watched
Rating:
4.8
28 Watched
Rating:
5.3
30 Watched




Update feed

voiceactors added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Voice-Actors (30 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
Video Game Voice Actors (24 person items)
voiceactors added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
English-Voice-Over-Actors (30 person items)
SwornShadow added this to a list 5 years, 7 months ago