Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: David Alan Coulier

Age: 59, born 21 September 1959

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

7 votes
People's Choice Awards 2017 (75 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 2 years ago
6 votes
Robot Chicken Guest Stars (181 items)
list by Agent Kermit D. Fonz
Published 6 years, 10 months ago
5 votes
He's So Funny (46 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 8 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
4 votes
The hosts of The Kids Choice Awards Past (25 items)
list by nehocb
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
3 votes
Getting Pied (206 items)
list by Dan
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment

Dave Coulier Videos

Whatever Happened to... Dave Coulier

41 Views

Added 7 years ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Full House (2), Actor (2), Born 1959 (1), Fuller House (1), Funny (1), Quirky (1), American (1), Male (1), Eccentric (1), Blonde (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
2813 Watched
Rating:
6.8
1927 Watched
Rating:
7
1840 Watched
Rating:
5.9
1622 Watched
Rating:
6.1
1359 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
4.3
60 Watched
Rating:
6
28 Watched
Rating:
6.4
5 Watched
Rating:
8.3
3 Watched




Movies directed by

1 Watched




TV directed by

Rating:
6.2
50 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

lcosta90 added this to a list 2 weeks, 3 days ago
Celebrities Weddings 2014 ♥ (72 person items)

"♥ Dave Coulier & Melissa Bring ♥ "


Queen of Horror added this to a list 2 months ago
Guests on How I Met Your Mother! (116 person items)

"Episode: P.S I Love You (Season 8, Episode 15)"


Duckman posted 7 images [View All] 2 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 2 years ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 2 years ago
Kandi voted for 2 images 2 years, 9 months ago

SA-512 posted 3 images 2 years, 9 months ago