Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะ”ะฐัˆะฐ ะขะฐั€ะฐะฝ, Dasha Taran

Age: 22, born 12 October 1999

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

272 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 7 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
81 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (476 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
62 votes
Top Girls (936 items)
list by samoden
Published 7 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
34 votes
Maybe You didn't see them before. (100 items)
list by Cleopatra
Published 5 years ago 5 comments
16 votes
HOTTIES BORN IN 1999 (134 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Photos

55 votes
47 votes
38 votes
38 votes
35 votes

Instagram model, youtuber and influencer who is known for posting selfie and fashion photos to her taaarannn account. She has gone on to amass more than 3 million followers on the platform. She has a brother named Stef.
Tags: Cute (38), Beautiful (38), Hot (37), Gorgeous (37), Stunner (36), Pretty (36), Stunning (36), Female Perfection (32), Perfection (31), Model (4), Brunette (4), Perfect (3), Perfect Body (3), Breathtaking (3), Pale (2), Russian (2), Skinny (1), Libra (1), Born 1999 (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

edlongshanks voted for an image 2 hours, 53 minutes ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 day, 1 hour ago

sarah22 voted for 3 images 2 days, 1 hour ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 4 days, 1 hour ago

Kendraatje posted 6 images [View All] 4 days, 3 hours ago

apo55a voted for an image 5 days, 23 hours ago

edlongshanks voted for 4 images 6 days, 3 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 6 days, 5 hours ago

Bolzanothm voted for 6 images [View All] 6 days, 14 hours ago

Bolzanothm 6 days, 15 hours ago
ragnarson voted for 5 images 6 days, 15 hours ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week ago

Kendraatje posted 8 images [View All] 1 week ago

Top Model voted for an image 1 week ago

Top Model 1 week ago
pointtonull voted for 4 images 1 week, 1 day ago

Tywin1 voted for an image 1 week, 1 day ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 2 days ago

tasazzo voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

edlongshanks voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

natalee69 1 week, 3 days ago
Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

zaq124 voted for 2 images 1 week, 3 days ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 4 days ago

ITM voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

Kendraatje posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

loucamel voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

edlongshanks voted for an image 1 week, 5 days ago

Vera24 voted for 50 images [View All] 1 week, 6 days ago

Pierson Bruno voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Pierson Bruno 1 week, 6 days ago
Vera24 1 week, 6 days ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Faora27 voted for an image 1 week, 6 days ago

Kyle Ellis 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 2 weeks ago

perod voted for 3 images 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 17 » 20 Next »