Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: ะ”ะฐั€ะธั ะกะตั€ะตะณะตะตะฒะฐ

Age: 27, born 20 January 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

232 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1755 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 16 comments
168 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 3 comments
80 votes
Underestimated Beauty (280 items)
list by clovia
Published 7 years ago 2 comments
49 votes
Top Girls (931 items)
list by samoden
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
29 votes
RUSSIA'S HOTTEST (305 items)
list by djjetz
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 2 comments

Photos

8 votes
7 votes
6 votes
6 votes
6 votes

Dasha Sergeeva. Height: 5' 10" โ€“ 178cm; Bust: 32" โ€“ 81cm; Hips: 34.5" โ€“ 88cm; Waist: 23" โ€“ 58cm; Shoe Size: 5; Hair Colour: Brown Dark; Eye Colour: Blue.
Tags: Model (3), Russia (2), Female (1), Gorgeous (1), Skinny (1), Blue Eyes (1), Thin (1), 5'10" (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lr902004 voted for 2 images 1 week, 4 days ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mikihisa rated this 7/10 1 month, 2 weeks ago
northernhokie rated this 10/10 1 month, 4 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted 3 images 2 months ago

Kendraatje posted 3 images 3 months ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

Fnord Prefect voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago
SomeBloke voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jacov voted for 10 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

jacov rated this 8/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
Kendraatje posted a image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Daniel1980 voted for an image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje posted a image 4 months ago

Payal rated this 4/10 4 months ago
knoxcameron voted for 5 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

knoxcameron rated this 3/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
texan rated this 10/10 5 months, 1 week ago
bnana rated this 9/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
psow voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 6 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 6 months ago

Kendraatje voted for an image 6 months ago

David Roffidal voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Henny voted for 29 images [View All] 6 months, 1 week ago

brhue rated this 7/10 7 months ago
Pedroncho rated this 10/10 7 months ago
sdyrhsm posted 2 images 7 months ago

jerryspring rated this 7/10 7 months, 1 week ago
sdyrhsm posted 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago

sdyrhsm posted a image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Darknight voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

parryj posted 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sdyrhsm voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 13 images [View All] 7 months, 3 weeks ago

sdyrhsm rated this 10/10 7 months, 3 weeks ago
derreckmark voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago

« Prev12 3 Next »