Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darya Savishkina

Age: 28, born 25 January 1994

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"


Lists

87 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (493 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years ago 7 comments
65 votes
Top Model Worldwide (470 items)
list by clovia
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
59 votes
Ask TrekMedic's 2018 Most Desirable Women (CLOSED) (94 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 8 months ago 45 comments
7 votes
5'10 (161 items)
list by AdamantiumX
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
3 votes
Russian (50 items)
list by lilimo8
Published 1 year, 5 months ago

Photos

15 votes
11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
8 votes

Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1), Model (1), Nice Butt (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

lottetoppe voted for 4 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

cappe 1 month, 1 week ago
ronfr07 voted for 5 images 1 month, 1 week ago

noobo voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

bigfan82 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bigfan82 voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago
bnana 3 months, 1 week ago
Sasa voted for an image 4 months ago

Sasa 4 months ago
swamptree 5 months, 2 weeks ago
argentango 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Dark Matter 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Agirl 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Agirl voted for 5 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

looksharp voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
rhpxmobrtv voted for 15 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

SomeBloke voted for 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

die-sprawl 7 months, 1 week ago
wnh5000 9 months ago
fcccc 9 months ago
Rick voted for an image 9 months ago

chuckbb voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago
rpm3rd 11 months, 2 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for an image 1 year ago

pdw55 voted for an image 1 year ago

jim voted for an image 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for 5 images 1 year ago

wjb9p2afrk 1 year ago
G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for an image 1 year ago
Fnord Prefect voted for 2 images 1 year ago

G̲lσb̶∆L J̅∆zZ∆l!s̲↱ voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year ago

ultradopestuff 1 year, 1 month ago
texan 1 year, 1 month ago
x1nador 1 year, 1 month ago
Kalo Tapangararua 1 year, 1 month ago
daeroncalanor voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

daeroncalanor 1 year, 1 month ago
molonlabe 1 year, 2 months ago
brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago
boogiepop1989 1 year, 3 months ago

« Prev12 3 4 Next »