Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Дарья Машанова

Age: 30, born 14 April 1989

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

143 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
94 votes
lost in face (2908 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 4 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
Top Model Worldwide (455 items)
list by clovia
Published 6 years ago 4 comments
20 votes
Models by country (1219 items)
list by cudion
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
9 votes
Russian Women (740 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 7 months, 1 week ago

Photos

22 votes
17 votes
10 votes
6 votes
5 votes

Description: Город: Москва Опыт: Большой опыт Возраст: 24 Рост: 170 Вес: 53 Цвет волос: Светлые Длина волос: Длинные Цвет глаз: Серые Тип лица: Европейский Грудь: 83 Талия: 60 Бедра: 89 Размер одежды: 42 Размер обуви: 39 ... (more)
Tags: Russian (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

mikihisa rated this 7/10 6 days, 7 hours ago
KLH voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

cudion added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Models by country (1219 person items)
jonslist rated this 8/10 6 months ago
goldthwait rated this 8/10 7 months ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 7 months ago

mygvesz added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Russian Women (740 person items)
looksharp voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Kat M added this to Rated list 12 months ago
Jason rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
Jason posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Jason voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

SomeBloke voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

Blagoy Stefanov voted for 3 images 1 year, 9 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 2 years, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 2 years, 1 month ago

purr4food voted for an image 2 years, 8 months ago

bendo888 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

ivo532 voted for 2 images 2 years, 8 months ago

ciollini voted for 2 images 3 years ago

clovia added this to a list 3 years ago
Top Model Worldwide (455 beauty items)
coffee-boy rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
coffee-boy voted for 5 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Pako rated this 10/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Pako voted for 3 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Dragonslayer rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 8 images [View All] 3 years, 4 months ago

wolgang rated this 8/10 3 years, 4 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 3 years, 7 months ago
Kat M added this to a list 3 years, 9 months ago