Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darya Dao Lebedeva

Age: 34, born 4 May 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
121 votes
Russian Women (1646 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
80 votes
``Photoshoots`` (22 items)
list by llllkirallll
Published 10 years, 9 months ago 5 comments
79 votes
Top Girls (1039 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 4 months ago 1 comment
69 votes
Red Headed Models (168 items)
list by wendy
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Darya Lebedeva Videos

VIDEOPORTRAIT. PART 3. DAO

523 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


????? ???????? - ???????? ??? ????????

518 Views

Added 11 years ago




Photos

41 votes
38 votes
24 votes
24 votes
22 votes

Description: Full Name: Darya Dao Lebedeva Place of Birth: Moscow, Russia Hair Color: Red Eye Color: Green Measurements: (US) 36-22-35 (EU) 88-60-86 Height: 5`9 ; 175cm Dress Size: (US) 2 ; (EU) 32 Shoe Size: (US) 4.5 ; (EU) 37 ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Redhead (6), Russian (4), Female (3), Born 1990 (3), Ginger (3), 1990 (2), Born In 1990 (2), Green Eyes (2), Adorable (1), DSLs (1), 5' 9" (1), 5'9" (1), Red Hair (1), Pale (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Russia (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 week ago

laca0714 3 weeks, 5 days ago
maxtor197022 voted for 2 images 1 month ago

dafrobisher voted for an image 1 month ago
heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 2 weeks ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
dafrobisher voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

maxtor197022 voted for 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

heydrichenjoy 2 months, 3 weeks ago
laca0714 voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

soc73 posted a comment on this image 3 months, 3 weeks ago

"just adorable"


soc73 voted for an image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

tomblack 5 months ago
a2thec 5 months, 2 weeks ago
titlover89 5 months, 4 weeks ago
pacifax 6 months ago
flagrant disregard added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
Most Beautiful Redheads (59 person items)
pdw55 voted for 4 images 7 months, 1 week ago

rpm3rd voted for 9 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 43 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for 23 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

bloodmoon voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

rj607d voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

fuskator voted for 3 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

truvoice1 voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Red Snake voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Sasa 10 months ago
Sasa voted for 2 images 10 months ago

Nobody Important 10 months ago
tiko voted for 2 images 10 months, 2 weeks ago

ukya voted for 2 images 10 months, 3 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for 3 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb 11 months, 2 weeks ago
abomictomb voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

abomictomb voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

lanzlotlink voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »