Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Darren Matthews

Stats

Birth Name: Darren Kenneth Matthews

Age: 52, born 10 May 1968

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

4 votes
Wrestlers I've Seen Live (171 items)
list by Snerkie
Published 9 years, 9 months ago 3 comments

Darren Matthews Videos

9.15.97: Alex Wright vs. Steven Regal

12 Views

Added 7 months ago


2.10.97: Steven Regal vs. Rey Mysterio Jr.

11 Views

Added 7 months ago


12.23.96: Steven Regal vs. Dean Malenko

10 Views

Added 7 months ago




Photos


aka William Regal; Steven Regal
Tags: Born 1968 (1), British (1), Wrestler (1), Wcw (1), Wwf (1), Blackpool (1), England (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7
259 Watched
2. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.7
178 Watched
Rating:
6.6
70 Watched
Rating:
6.3
58 Watched
5. E.C.W. (2006)
Rating:
5.9
49 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. No Way Out (2002)
Rating:
7.5
21 Watched
Rating:
7.6
22 Watched
3. WWF Vengeance (2001)
Rating:
7.4
17 Watched
4. No Way Out (2001)
Rating:
7.8
16 Watched
5. Survivor Series (2001)
Rating:
8.3
15 Watched




Update feed

shotswerefired posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago
shotswerefired posted a video 7 months, 2 weeks ago