Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darleen Farnon

Age: 68, born 12 December 1950

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 5"

Relationship Status: Married


Lists

41 votes
When I was 14 these ladies soaked my spleen (30 items)
list by Mass. Patriot
Published 5 years ago 4 comments
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

7 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Darleen Carr (born Darlene Farnon; December 12, 1950) is an American actress, singer, and voice-over artist. She has also been credited as Darlene Carr or Darleen Drake. She has two sisters, both actresses (Shannon Farnon and Charmian Carr).
Tags: American (1), Actress (1), Singer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
579 Watched
Rating:
6.7
627 Watched
Rating:
6.2
333 Watched
5. V
Rating:
7.1
303 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
2793 Watched
Rating:
7.3
139 Watched
Rating:
6.9
22 Watched
Rating:
7.7
23 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

browser posted 3 images 2 days, 20 hours ago

fantazjusz voted for 2 images 1 month ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago