Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Darla Baker

Age: 33, born 13 December 1988

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

154 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 5 comments
122 votes
Who's Listal's Favorite Female Model 2013 (1262 items)
list by luuhs
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
117 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 9 months ago 10 comments
110 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 8 years, 12 months ago 10 comments
93 votes
Pretty Faces That Destroyed Me (508 items)
list by shotswerefired
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 7 comments

Darla Baker Videos

DOLLHOUSE Go/Target

314 Views, 1 votes

Added 10 years ago


Darla Baker - American Lingerie Model

418 Views

Added 5 years ago


Darla Baker casting

286 Views

Added 10 years ago




Photos

36 votes
34 votes
29 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: Darla Baker of Salem, Oregon and graduate of South Salem High School, is an American model. After visiting Mode Models, she was signed with the agency and made her debut soon after in the 2005 Nolita Campaign and 2006 Express clothing campaign. Darla was one of the few models chosen by Chanel couture fashion designer Karl Lagerfeld, modeling their clothing in the opening of the new Chanel Hong Kong resort. She has walked for over 100 high fashion and couture designers such as Zac Posen, Anna Sui, and many more. She is the face of Nolita Hair Products and Royal Elastics, and has been featured in Numรฉro, Vogue Italia, Vogue De ... (more)
Tags: Model (6), Hot (5), Female (4), Born In 1988 (3), Brunette (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), American (3), Adorable (2), Green Eyes (2), Cute (2), Female (2) (1), Stunning (3) (1), Gorgeous (3) (1), Pretty (4) (1), Hot (4) (1), Lovely Eyes (4) (1), Beautiful (4) (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jj18 2 weeks, 2 days ago
stacyloo 3 weeks, 5 days ago
Gabriel Prieto 1 month, 3 weeks ago
thomaslungford 2 months ago
ncp 3 months ago
matt voted for an image 3 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Look Left voted for 2 images 4 months, 2 weeks ago

jamesmay11 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Riaz Ahmed voted for 8 images [View All] 4 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

Sanpellegrino 7 months, 2 weeks ago
Egb 8 months ago
fuskator voted for 4 images 8 months, 1 week ago

time50 voted for 4 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

time50 8 months, 2 weeks ago
rpm3rd 8 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic added this to a list 8 months, 3 weeks ago
The Beaver State (13 person items)

"Born in Salem "


rubberlegs3 9 months, 1 week ago
fuskator voted for 2 images 9 months, 2 weeks ago

fuskator voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cappe 9 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 19 images [View All] 10 months ago

katielouise18 voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

brainspanked voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

kayjayd voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Bo Na voted for 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

francoiscrueize 1 year, 3 months ago
laeticia 1 year, 4 months ago
Look Left voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandiss 1 year, 4 months ago
paysdumonde 1 year, 4 months ago
portofino 1 year, 4 months ago
italiana 1 year, 4 months ago
mafieuse 1 year, 4 months ago
jerryspring voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

3DoctorWho voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

3DoctorWho 1 year, 6 months ago
LRDVDR voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »