Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Werbowy

Age: 40, born 19 November 1983

Country of origin: Poland

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"

Relationship Status: In a relationship


Lists

184 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 8 years, 8 months ago 5 comments
131 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 9 years, 3 months ago 10 comments
125 votes
Hot Ukranian Ladies! (12 items)
list by Kristian
Published 14 years, 5 months ago 14 comments
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 6 months ago 10 comments
111 votes
Moist (100 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 5 months ago 8 comments

Daria Werbowy Videos

Daria Werbowy Runway Throwback

55 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago


FIRST FACE TALK - DARIA WERBOWY FEM PE 2005 | FTV.com

41 Views, 2 votes

Added 1 year ago




Photos

63 votes
30 votes
19 votes
18 votes
17 votes

Description: As of 2016 she is retired from modeling. Daria Werbowy (born Nov 19, 1983 in Poland) and she lived in Poland 3 years. She is a Polish-Canadian Supermodel. Daria moved to Mississauga, Ontario when she was 3. At age 14, Daria was a gigantic 5'11", slim with narrow hips and sporting braces. She had never seriously considered modeling, but found herself launched into the business after meeting a schoolmate's mother who headed Toronto's Susan J. Model & Talent Management. After a year working with Susan J. however, Daria thought she could be doing more with another agency. After switching over to Elite Models, Daria ... (more)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
106 Watched
Rating:
7.3
3 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched




TV

Rating:
10
1 Watched




Update feed

kontio 1 week, 1 day ago
cska 1 week, 4 days ago
cska voted for 6 images [View All] 1 week, 4 days ago

dafrobisher voted for 5 images 1 week, 6 days ago

chuckbb voted for an image 2 weeks, 5 days ago

Elastica 3 weeks ago
Nobody Important 1 month ago
Kandiss voted for an image 1 month, 2 weeks ago

levski 1 month, 3 weeks ago
levski posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

levski voted for 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

tunasniff voted for an image 2 months ago

tunasniff 2 months ago
hellothere13 2 months, 1 week ago
mafioso9876543 2 months, 1 week ago
tunko voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for 3 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

tunko voted for an image 3 months ago

Ukraine voted for 20 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Ukraine 3 months, 2 weeks ago
lovedriver voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

gthomas0855 4 months, 3 weeks ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 3 images 4 months, 4 weeks ago

James OK 5 months, 1 week ago
Watcher voted for an image 6 months ago

WONDERCHODE 6 months ago
steven2185 voted for an image 6 months ago

flameboy 6 months, 1 week ago
flameboy voted for 3 images 6 months, 1 week ago

joe322 6 months, 2 weeks ago
joe322 voted for 18 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

jimbo12345 voted for 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tippyparis voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

nikola4314 voted for an image 8 months ago

thedon voted for 12 images [View All] 9 months ago

tomblack 9 months, 1 week ago
Bruce 9 months, 2 weeks ago
shhhhhhboy 9 months, 3 weeks ago
Stehako voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 » 11 Next »