Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Vakulina

Age: 22, born 31 December 1997

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

70 votes
russian girls (296 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 7 comments
6 votes
Lists I Created (90 items)
list by bloodmoon
Published 2 years ago

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Model. 32"-22"-35"
Tags: Russia (1), Russian (1), 5'9" (1), Green Eyes (1), Flat Stomach (1), Hot (1), Beautiful (1), Model (1), Female (1), Brown Hair (1), Light Brown Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

mygvesz voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Kendraatje posted 2 images 1 month ago

Kendraatje rated this 5/10 3 months ago
Kendraatje posted 4 images 3 months ago

djjetz rated this 6/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
djjetz added this to a list 4 months, 2 weeks ago
HOTTIES BORN IN 1997 (154 beauty items)
dougcampbell rated this 8/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
stark21 rated this 9/10 5 months ago
stark21 voted for an image 5 months ago

sonambulo voted for an image 8 months ago

sonambulo rated this 7/10 8 months ago
lax2121 added this to a list 10 months, 1 week ago
Favorites (48 beauty items)
lax2121 rated this 8/10 1 year, 6 months ago
mygvesz added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Russian Women (820 beauty items)
jonslist rated this 9/10 1 year, 10 months ago
m3ridian rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 1 year, 12 months ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years ago
Beautiful girl face (607 beauty items)
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 years ago
russian girls (296 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 2 years ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

angel1983 rated this 5/10 2 years ago
ramoninho added this to list 2 years ago
bloodmoon added this to a list 2 years ago
Lists I Created (90 person items)
goldthwait voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

goldthwait rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
bloodmoon rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
bloodmoon posted 52 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago