Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Strokous

Age: 33, born 25 September 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 11"


Lists

211 votes
Top Hottest Models (87 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 10 years, 11 months ago 9 comments
117 votes
Russian Women (1639 items)
list by mygvesz
Published 4 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
115 votes
High Fashion Models on Listal (1419 items)
list by brazilfashion
Published 10 years, 4 months ago 10 comments
61 votes
This List is in Vogue! (113 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 12 years, 1 month ago 3 comments
59 votes
Russian and Ukrainian models (30 items)
list by matchbox
Published 12 years, 11 months ago 9 comments

Daria Strokous Videos

Juicy Couture Holiday 2010

215 Views, 1 votes

Added 12 years ago


Juicy Couture Fragrance Commercial 2010

217 Views

Added 12 years ago




Photos

13 votes
13 votes
13 votes
11 votes
11 votes

Tags: Supermodel (14), Russian (8), Blonde (5), Stunner (4), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (3), Beautiful (3), Pretty (3), Model (3), Cute (3), Hot (3), Female (2), 1990 (2), Blue Eyes (2), High Fashion Model (2), Model Known For High Fashion Not VS (2), Beauty (1), Russia (1), Tall (1)
My tags: Add tags

Movies

Rating:
6.3
1189 Watched




TV

1. Taff
Rating:
7.3
15 Watched




Update feed

chuckbb voted for an image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

Mlle Henny voted for 6 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Mlle Henny voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

kingaeet1990 voted for an image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

SA-512 voted for 4 images 1 month ago

Alexeรฏ Navalny voted for an image 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Dragonslayer voted for 10 images [View All] 7 months ago

MOSCOW1963 voted for an image 7 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for an image 12 months ago

wendy posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

wendy posted a image 1 year, 2 months ago

Arizona posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

Kandiss voted for 2 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Henrike voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

Oligarque voted for 5 images 1 year, 10 months ago

Ukraine Amie Russie voted for an image 1 year, 10 months ago

Top Model voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

Victoria voted for 20 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Look Left voted for an image 2 years ago
Citizen Connor voted for 2 images 2 years, 1 month ago

sinaia16 posted 10 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

Bo Na voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago

bmac voted for 24 images [View All] 2 years, 11 months ago

bmac voted for an image 2 years, 11 months ago

saralynn88 posted 4 images 2 years, 11 months ago

mavis410 voted for an image 3 years ago

quantuman voted for 4 images 3 years ago

quantuman voted for 90 images [View All] 3 years ago

quantuman voted for an image 3 years ago

rawsiouxsie voted for an image 3 years ago

Kandiss voted for 5 images 3 years, 4 months ago

Kandiss voted for an image 3 years, 4 months ago

slocke voted for 3 images 3 years, 5 months ago

slocke voted for 40 images [View All] 3 years, 5 months ago

kalel13 voted for 86 images [View All] 3 years, 7 months ago

muratk voted for 9 images [View All] 3 years, 8 months ago

La Motta voted for 2 images 3 years, 11 months ago

franceseattle added this to a list 4 years, 1 month ago
List of Fav. Female Images (658 beauty items)
Kendraatje posted 12 images [View All] 4 years, 2 months ago

perod voted for an image 4 years, 3 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 Next »