Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Dasha Milko

Age: 26, born 15 May 1998

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

79 votes
Top Girls (1042 items)
list by samoden
Published 9 years, 5 months ago 1 comment
69 votes
Red Headed Models (168 items)
list by wendy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
50 votes
The Most Beautiful Redheads (ongoing) (94 items)
list by WeirdCreepies
Published 7 years ago 4 comments
48 votes
Models by country (1413 items)
list by cudion
Published 7 years, 1 month ago 1 comment
48 votes
Fashion Models on Listal (2410 items)
list by wendy
Published 5 years, 2 months ago 1 comment

Daria Milky Videos



Photos

24 votes
17 votes
12 votes
10 votes
9 votes

Russian model at Grace Models
Tags: Redhead (8), Hot (5), Stunner (4), Gorgeous (4), Stunning (4), Beautiful (4), Pretty (4), Cute (4), Model (3), Russian (2), Freckles (2), Blue Eyes (2), European (1), Moscow (1), DSL's (1), Born In 1998 (1), Born 1998 (1), Ginger (1), Red Hair (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

heydrichenjoy added this to a list 1 month, 3 weeks ago
Oiga usted, ¡qué bien se ve! (1228 person items)
Ruaidhrígh voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
Ruaidhrígh voted for an image 2 months, 2 weeks ago

1986 2 months, 4 weeks ago
alea posted 2 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

tomblack 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Sasa 5 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for 2 images 5 months, 4 weeks ago

bnana 6 months ago
pacifax 6 months, 3 weeks ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 9 months ago
Campagnola voted for 4 images 11 months ago

zorro1025 11 months, 1 week ago
Red Snake voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

melting voted for 2 images 1 year ago

beelzebub 1 year, 1 month ago
bloodmoon voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago
psow voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

django123 voted for 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

Ruaidhrígh posted 12 images [View All] 1 year, 2 months ago

Maximum Attack voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

marco784 1 year, 4 months ago
mrwrnk 1 year, 4 months ago
doubled 1 year, 4 months ago
mufasa posted 53 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

dragonballz1 1 year, 6 months ago
Ruaidhrígh added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Favorite Females of 2022 (37 beauty items)
bloodmoon 1 year, 6 months ago
bloodmoon voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 6 months ago

mrphotogen 1 year, 6 months ago
Anna - ANИA 1 year, 7 months ago
psow voted for 2 images 1 year, 8 months ago

nand 1 year, 8 months ago
jonatas added this to a list 1 year, 8 months ago
Top100 Beauty Womens (86 beauty items)
thomaslungford 1 year, 8 months ago
alla69 1 year, 9 months ago
brad37 1 year, 9 months ago
erfascon added this to Rated list 1 year, 11 months ago
ROADKILL41 voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

Henrike voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »