Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Korchina

Age: 21, born 15 June 1997

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

117 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 5 months ago
52 votes
Top Model Worldwide (414 items)
list by clovia
Published 5 years ago 2 comments
33 votes
Girls I've added to Listal (154 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago 2 comments
28 votes
Russian beauties (37 items)
list by Replicant
Published 3 years, 5 months ago
27 votes
russian girls (282 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 9 months ago

Daria Korchina Videos

Daria Korchina x Armani Beauty (2/4)

6 Views

Added 3 weeks ago


Daria Korchina x Armani Beauty (3/4)

5 Views

Added 3 weeks ago


Daria Korchina x Armani Beauty (1/4)

5 Views

Added 3 weeks ago




Photos

10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes
3 votes

Description: Daria Korchina -also known as Dasha Korchina- is a young russian model. With only 21 years old, her career is growing so fast and her most important job for now is the covered for Vogue Beauty magazine. She also walked famous Fashion Weeks over the world like Paris FW for Chanel or Milan FW for Dolce & Gabbana. She works for the MA Point Rusia and Milan Monster agencies. Some of her physical information is: Height: 176 Bust: 84 Waist: 61 Hips: 86 Shoe: 38 Eyes: Blue Hair: Dark Blond ... (more)
Tags: Russian (3), Model (3), Brunette (3), Russia (2), Pretty (2), Thin (1), Born In 1997 (1), Hot (1), Awesome (1), 5 (1), Beautiful (1), Gorgeous (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Kat M added this to Rated list 2 days ago
Boadicea posted a video 3 weeks ago
Boadicea posted a video 3 weeks ago
Boadicea posted 72 images [View All] 3 weeks ago

Boadicea rated this 10/10 3 weeks ago
riani rated this 5/10 3 weeks, 1 day ago
jojoba voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

Stepan_Kant added this to a list 2 months ago
russian girls (282 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 9/10 2 months ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 2 months ago

sh56 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
sara added this to a list 3 months ago
emberlin added this to a list 3 months, 1 week ago
Models from Russia (142 fashion items)
emberlin posted 4 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

max1911 rated this 9/10 7 months ago
max1911 voted for 2 images 7 months ago

katielouise18 voted for 4 images 10 months ago

barpaljoskri voted for an image 10 months, 2 weeks ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 11 months ago

Stephanie voted for 2 images 11 months, 2 weeks ago

Aimal rated this 10/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Agirl rated this 10/10 12 months ago
Agirl voted for 9 images [View All] 12 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 5 images 1 year ago

Surey posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Troncha Todo voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
carnamau voted for 10 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

bunnyboy rated this 10/10 1 year, 2 months ago
jimbo12345 voted for 4 images 1 year, 2 months ago

pppsoeiu voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Stephanie rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
Stephanie voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Surey added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Pull & Bear female models (32 person items)
jimbo12345 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

goldthwait voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 5 months ago


« Prev12 3 Next »