Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Konovalova

Age: 32, born 13 February 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

191 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8846 items)
list by Kat M
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 3 comments
187 votes
Perfection (2755 items)
list by irishblue
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 3 comments
142 votes
Beauties and Goddesses (updated 26/01/2022) (2205 items)
list by Deanmon
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 5 comments
113 votes
lost in face (2900 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 10 comments
97 votes
favorite models !!! (221 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 8 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

40 votes
38 votes
35 votes
24 votes
21 votes

Description: Measurements: 34B-25-34 Daria Konovalova-Beauty of Russia 2010. Beautiful girl Daria Konovalova, aged 23 became "Beauty of Russia - 2010". She is from old Russian city Yaroslavl, studying successfully at Moscow State University, Sociology Department. Her motto: "Treat people the way you want them to treat you." She is very positive person, and lives according to her motto. Diamond crown was her dream, "I am very happy" - cried from happiness Dasha. Daria Konovalova was born on 13th February, 1990. In 2010 she received the title "Beauty of Russia", leaving behind the 54 contestants. R ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (6), Russian (5), Model (5), Blue Eyes (4), Hot (2), Gorgeous (2), Beautiful (2), Tattoos (1), Pretty (1), Russia (1), 1990 (1), Beauty Queen (1), FHM (1), Amazing (1), Nice Rack (1), YBM (1)
My tags: Add tags

Update feed

jemate voted for an image 1 day, 18 hours ago

mahisemo voted for 3 images 1 week ago

shivanigupta voted for an image 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Sanpellegrino 3 weeks, 6 days ago
emerica voted for an image 1 month, 4 weeks ago

Dark Matter 2 months, 1 week ago
apo55a voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago
russianmoscow 3 months, 2 weeks ago
sexysoviet 4 months ago
texan voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

cappe 4 months, 1 week ago
cappe voted for 5 images 4 months, 1 week ago

Dragoon2k added this to list 4 months, 1 week ago
poccnrrussia 4 months, 2 weeks ago
Puron voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

eduardo voted for 4 images 5 months, 1 week ago

nand 5 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 5 months, 2 weeks ago
GP79 voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago
kristina703 posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

kristina703 posted 11 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Smtx.mw voted for an image 5 months, 3 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

rogerjr 6 months, 1 week ago
ronfr07 voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

apo55a voted for an image 6 months, 2 weeks ago
sparky voted for 8 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jewel voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

Amรฉlia 6 months, 3 weeks ago
fcccc voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

fcccc 6 months, 3 weeks ago
steve1955 voted for 9 images [View All] 6 months, 3 weeks ago

pdw55 voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

radigast voted for an image 6 months, 4 weeks ago

apo55a voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months, 4 weeks ago

Henny voted for an image 7 months ago

meouchagainnn voted for 3 images 7 months, 1 week ago

meouchagainnn 7 months, 1 week ago
meouchagainnn voted for 2 images 7 months, 1 week ago


« Prev12 3 4 5 6 7 Next »