Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Daria Shashina

Age: 28, born 10 September 1990

Country of origin: Russian Federation

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Ivan Chebanov


Lists

128 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (8795 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years, 11 months ago
41 votes
russian girls (299 items)
list by Stepan_Kant
Published 1 year, 2 months ago 1 comment
1 votes
Photoless Profiles (72 items)
list by thatguy123
Published 1 year, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Former member of the Russian girl group Serebro
Tags: 1990 (1), Russian (1), Russia (1), Singer (1), Lips (1), Blue Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

olekk rated this 2/10 1 week, 5 days ago
jonslist rated this 8/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Kat M added this to Rated list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau rated this 7/10 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Aimal rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 9/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant added this to a list 8 months, 4 weeks ago
russian girls (299 person items)
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for 3 images 8 months, 4 weeks ago

smolsnail rated this 10/10 9 months, 4 weeks ago
smolsnail posted 138 images [View All] 9 months, 4 weeks ago

thatguy123 added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago
Photoless Profiles (72 beauty items)
Kat M added this to a list 1 year, 6 months ago