Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Dar Bernardo

Stats

Birth Name: Darylle Francis Johnny Salvador

Age: 26, born 14 April 1992

Height: 5' 11"


Photos


Darylle Francis Johnny Salvador (born on April 14, 1992 in Bulacan, Philippines), also known on his stage name as Dar Bernardo, is a Filipino television actor, model and singer. He started as commercial model until he debut as an actor in a primetime series under ABS-CBN, Ina, Kapatid, Anak in 2013. He is also a member of an all-male singing group, 5ive.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen