Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Daphne Rosen

Stats

Birth Name: Daphne Aviva Rosen

Age: 38, born 9 June 1982

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Photos


Description: Daphne Aviva Rosen no 1 sexy actress in the world. Rosen was born in Tel Aviv, Israel and later moved to Boston, Massachusetts with her family when she was three. She then began modeling when she was 18 years old. After modeling for Score magazine and appearing on The Jenny Jones Show, she entered the porn industry at the age of 20 and worked for many hardcore production companies in San Fernando Valley, California and in Miami, Florida. She first appeared on screen as the box covergirl of Hustler's Busty Beauties #7 and shortly after that, appeared on the cover of the November 2003 Big Butt magazine, followed by revealing a ... (more)
Tags: Brunette (3), Female (3), Petite (2), + Size (2), Israel (2), Hot (2), Big Butt (2), American (2), Babe (1), Natural (1)
My tags: Add tags

TV

1. Tosh.0 (2009)
Rating:
7
88 Watched
Rating:
7.2
60 Watched




Movies

0 want to see




Update feed

laloca rated this 10/10 1 week, 1 day ago
hollywoodparis rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 2 days ago
1963 rated this 10/10 1 month ago
girlsofmxgp rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
thenerdmafia rated this 5/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago